TRIBUNAL DE DISCIPLINA: SANCIONES (03/04/2018) Noticias


DIVISION SUPERIOR

1º - GENERAL URQUIZA/UNION - 31/03/2018
AVILA, AXEL UNION 2 Part Arts 201 inc b ap1 /220

2º - CADETES DE SM/PEÑAROL - 31/05/2018
VELASCO, AGUSTIN CADETES SM 1 Part Art 207

3º - NACION / LOS ANDES - 31/03/2018
MARIN, MARCELO (DT) LOS ANDES 2 Part Arts 186/260
NUÑEZ. ERIIK LOS ANDES 1 Part Art 207J
EREZ, AGUSTIN NACION 2 Part 185/197/220

4º - LIBERTAD/SAN JOSE - 31/03/2018
LOPEZ, SANTIAGO SAN JOSE 3 Part Arts 185/197/220
JEREZ, FRANCO SAN JOSE 2 Part Arts 185/220
MARTIN, GONZALO SAN JOSE 2 Part Arts 186/260
CASTAGNOLI, GONZALO LIBERTAD 1 Part Art 207

5º - HURACAN/SAN LORENZO - 31/03/2018
DULSAN, LUIS HURACAN 1 Part Art 207
DIAZ, MARCELO HURACAN 2 Part Arts 186/260
ESTEVEZ, AMADEO(AC) SAN LORENZO 2 Part Arts 186/260

6º - EL CAÑON / QUILMES - 31/03/2018
OSAMBELLA, RODRIGO (DT) EL CAÑON 4 Part Arts 185/197/260

QUINTA DIVISION

7º - GENERAL URQUIZA / QUILMES - 01/04/2018
PALAVECINO, ALEJANDRO QUILMES 2 Part Arts 204/220
RODRIGUEZ, EMILIANO (DT) GRAL URQUIZA 5 Part Art 185/260

8º - RIVER PLATE / DVO CAMET - 01/04/2018
PERALTA GARCIA, JUAN DVO CAMET 4 Part Arts 199/220

9º - AL VER VERAS / COLEGIALES - 01/04/2018
COSTILLA, NAHUEL AL VER VERAS 1 Part Art 207

10º - LIBERTAD / GENERAL MITRE - 01/04/2018
AMADO, YAIR GRAL MITRE 2 Part Arts 185/220/196

11º - KIMBERLEY / ARGENTINOS DEL SUD - 01/04/2018
CAJAL, GEREMIAS KIMBERLEY 2 Part Art 201 inc a /220

12º - CIRCULO DEPORTIVO / CADETES DE SAN MARTIN - 01/04/2018
VEDDA, FRANCISCO CIRCULO DVO 1 Part Art 207

13º - SOBRE DEL COLEGIO DE ARBITROS
MARINARO, GUSTAVO 7 Días de suspensión Art 269
GALARRAGA, ALEJANDRO 7 Días de suspensión Art 269

14º - SAN JOSE/BOCA JUNIORS - 01/04/2018
JEREZ, FACUNDO SAN JOSE 4 Part Arts 185/220

FUTBOL JUVENIL E INFANTIL

15º - LIBERTAD/GRAL MITRE - 7º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
BOGDANOVICH, MARTIN GRAL MITRE 1 Part Arts 204/220
CALVO, NAHUEL LIBERTAD 3 Part Arts 200 inc a 3 /220

16º - MAR DEL PLATA/ALMAGRO-FLORIDA - 7º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
SCARPELLO, LUCIANO MAR DEL PLATA 2 Part Arts 185/220
GIMENEZ, WALTER ALM-FLORIDA 1 Part Arts 204/220

17º - NACION / UNION - 7º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
LOPEZ, JOAQUIN NACION 4 Part Arts 200 apart a inc 1/186/220
PERICONE, MANUEL UNION 4 Part Arts 200 apart a inc 1/186/220

18º - CIRCULO DVO / CADETES DE SAN MARTIN - 7º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
FUENTES, LUIS CIRCULO DVO 1 Part Art 207
CIANO, FRANCO CADETES SM 1 Part Art 207

19º - LIBERTAD / GENERAL MITRE - 8º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
GARCIA, TOMAS GRAL MITRE 2 Part Arts 200 apart a inc 11/220
PINGARO, IVAN LIBERTAD 2 Part Arts 201 AP Binc. 8/220
MOYANO, LAUTARO LIBERTAD 1 Part Art 207

20 º - NACION /UNION - 8º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
LUCENA, MARCOS NACION 1 Part Art 207
NUÑEZ, NAHUEL UNION 1 Part Art 207
ALBORNOZ, SANTIAGO UNION 1 Part Art 207
SOSA, NICOLAS UNION 1 Part Art 207

21º - GRAL URQUIZA / QUILMES - 8º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
CUFRE, TOMAS GRAL URQUIZA 1 Part Art 207 inc j

22º - LOS ANDES/INDEPENDIENTE - 10º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
MOOZZI, VALENTIN INDEPENDIENTE 1 Part Art 207

23º - NACION / UNION - 10º DIVISION - 01/04/2018
PLAZA, DIEGO NACION 1 Part Art 207